Supreme Championship 3rd edition - Winner: PORTUGAL


 Topic: Supreme Championship 3rd edition - Winner: PORTUGAL
Users reading this topic: There are no members reading this topic.
This topic was closed by oreacharound 
Poll: Which clan do u think can still make the next phase?
144 vote(s) since October 3, 2010 04:29
Twilight of Spirits (13) (9%)
Terror Force Unlimitted (18) (13%)
Toshima (15) (10%)
Russian Ultimate Sannins (7) (5%)
Akatsuki (15) (10%)
Ultimate_Br (18) (13%)
ImPact (47) (33%)
Gekihatsu (11) (8%)
  Posted on August 29, 2010 22:07
Dandan_Bahia
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Jounin

Posts: 2055
Joined on:
July 28, 2007
#1
scprincipal.png

{::}Description:{::}

In this edition SC will be a little different from the last two editions (Supreme Championship 1st edition) and (Supreme Championship 2nd edition). It will have 24 clans selected by the organizers (clans that participated in the last edition have priority) that will be divided into 4 groups (6 clans each).

Group Phase: All clans are going to fight among themselves 6x6 wars. The 2 clans with the highest scores in each group are going to the knockout Phase. If there is a tie in the scores, the criterion will be the number of victories gained in the wars.
Score table:
Win = 3 points
Draw = 1 point
Lose = 0 points
It will have 5 round, each round will be represent by a type of element ( futon, ration, katon, suiton and doton). It element will have it specific background and rules!

The knockout Phase: The 2 best of each group will play a single-elimination tournament in which they do a 7x7 war. The winners advance to the semi-finals.
Finals: The 2 clans that reached this phase will battle a 9x9. The winners will fight another 9x9 war for the finals. And those that had lost will fight another 9x9 war for the 3rd place.
This phase will have a team restriction:
You can�t use full stun, full drain/burn or full counter (Official List). If an opponent used any of this, show a screenshot and he will lose this round.

4hqzih.jpg
{::}RULES:{::}

0.) No Spamming and/or flaming. Be polite even if you lose.
1.) Every War has a period of 1 week to be held, and each clan chooses its escalation with 6 members and 2 subs (possible replacements).
2.) The battles are best of 3, but in the semi-finals and finals it will be best of 5.
3.) Glichs/bugs: It's up to the winner to decide if will rematch or not.
4.) The organizers just talk to the Clan Captain and to the Clan Vice-Captain. So please don�t bother if you are not one of them.
5.) If a clan flag in the middle of the tourney; it will be punished with the suspension of its rights to participate in the next two tourneys.
6.) Please don't try to make new rules in your wars
7.) You can't repeat teams against the same player or use your opponent team.
8.) It will have it particular team restriction.
9.) Each clan has to create it own war topic. The organizers will give a model of topic to make all topics standards.
10.) In the last 2 days of the round (Saturday and Sunday) the subs the subs will play automatically, against the first opponent that show up on those days and it will be free match-up
11.)The clans just can change its hoster in the K.O phase
12.) You can't play with 2 or more accs in the same clan or in another clan, if a clan do that it will be disbanned!
13.) The player shall communicate through PM or by the Xat provided by the organizers.


{::}Registration:{::}

Banner 150x50
Clan name:
Clan Captain:
Clan Vice-Captain:
Clan CB:
Clan GMT:
MEMBERS: (10-15 available)


acceptedclan.png
{::} The accepted Clans:{::}

1~ Sandai Kitetsu
2~ Portugal
3~ Los Incas
4~ Ultimate_Br
5~ Gods Of Evils
6~ Russian Ultimate Sannins
7~ Gekihatsu
8~ KG Reincarnation
9~ Supremacy of Fire
10~ Asylum
11~-Tsubasa
12~ Toshima
13~ ImPact
14~ Age Of Pirates Clan.
15~ Terror Force Unlimitted
16~ Assassins - Hebi Reborn!
17~ -Legends_Rebirth-
18~ Smart Kawali
19~ six paths of sage
20~ Twilight of Spirits
21~ The Apokalyptics
22~ Akatsuki
23~ uchia madrada
24~ Magna Shiya



prizebaner.png
{::}Prize:{::}
~ The Prestige and Honor of being the winners of a tournament with the best clans.
~Your clan name in the Hall of Honor
~ A Banner for your Clan Thread
~ A Banner to the BEST player


hall.gif
{::}1st edition:{::}
*1st place - Supremacy of Fire
*2nd place - SabakunoMizu

{::}2nd edition:{::}
*1st place - Supremacy of Fire
*2nd place - Russian Ultimate Sannins


staffbaner.png
{::}Organizer:{::}
~ Dandan_bahia

{::}Moderadors:{::}
~ GROUP 1 :
~ GROUP 2 :milton_resende
~ GROUP 3 : deathwarg(jp)
~ GROUP 4: Ako_UK

{::}GFXrs:{::}
~ Uchiha_itachi_rp
~gustavo1011
~ Alison


Chat Box (http://xat.com/web_gear/chat/go_large.php?id=74449655)
2cmra13.png
Supremacy of Fire page *** Tourneys won: 50
  Posted on August 29, 2010 22:07
Dandan_Bahia
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Jounin

Posts: 2055
Joined on:
July 28, 2007
#2
naruto-village-maps.jpg
{::}THE COUNTRY BACKGROUND (Elemental RULES):{::}


fuuton.png
Fuuton ROUND

Round requeriment: You must have at least one of the characters below in your team. These are characters who deal affliction damage:

Aburame Shino
Nara Shikamaru
Kankuro
Dosu Kinuta
Uchiha Obito
Rin
Kin Tsuchi
Kidoumaru
Sakon
Shizune
Orochimaru
Sandaime Hokage
Shodai Hokage
Kyuubi Naruto
Cursed Seal Sasuke
Uchiha Itachi
Kankuro (S)
Orochimaru (S)
Uchiha Sasuke (S)
Itachi Body Double (S)
Kisame Body Double (S)
Jiraiya (s)
Sasori of the Red Sand (S)
Kakuzu (S)
Uchiha Itachi (S)

raiton.png
Raiton ROUND

Round requeriment: You must have at least one of the characters below in your team. These are characters who do piercing damage:

Uchiha Sasuke
Hyuuga Neji
Uchiha Obito
Rock Lee
Yamanaka Ino
Demon Brothers
Momochi Zabuza
Haku
Kidoumaru
Tayuya
Yakushi Kabuto
Baki
Maito Gai
Orochimaru
Shodai Hokage
Nidaime Hokage
Gaara Rehabilitated
Cursed Seal Sasuke
Uzumaki Naruto (S)
Haruno Sakura (S)
Hatake Kakashi (S)
Chiyo (S)
Tenten (S)
Maito Gai (S)
Chouji(S)
Izumo and Kotetsu (S)
Aburame Shino (S)
Kazekage Gaara (S)
Four Tail Kyuubi Naruto (S)
Yakushi Kabuto (S)
Orochimaru (S)
Uchiha Sasuke (S)
Hozuki Suigetsu (S)
Deidara (S)
Kakuzu (S)
Konan (S)

katon.png
Katon ROUND
The Fire country ninjas control the power of the flames. They have overpowering force tempered by the unflinching will to accomplish tasks and desires. The first Firebenders learned their techniques from the dragons. Firebending is notable for its intensive attacking style and general lack of adequate defense moves, although some notable Firebenders utilize creative defensive moves.
Round requeriment: You must have at least one of the characters below in your team. These are characters who use fire to attack:

Cursed Seal Sasuke
Sarutobi Asuma (S)
Jiraiya (S)
Uchiha Sasuke (S)
Uchiha Itachi (S)
Kakuzu (S)
Itachi Body Double (S)
Uchiha Itachi
Sandaime Hokage
Jiraiya
Uchiha Obito
jiraiya sennin (S)
Maito gai (s)
Nii Yugito (S)
Sasori of the Red Sand (S)

suiton.png
Suiton ROUND
The most technologically advanced country, the Counter of Water is known for their great defense and stamina. All the ninjas of this country wear a weightless suit of armour that can somehow absorb even the mightiest of blows. But because of their low attack power, the other villages considered them the weakest village. Outraged, the head inventor of this village came up with a weapon which creates a stream of water out of nowhere, binding the enemy to one place. This made the other countries realize how deadly the Country of Water can be.
Round requeriment: You must have at least one of the characters below in your team. These are characters who give themselves and their team some sort of defense:

Aburame Shino
Temari
Hyuuga Hinata
Jiroubou
Sarutobi Asuma
Jiraiya
Tsunade
Sandaime Hokage
Shodai Hokage
Nidaime Hokage
Rock Lee (S)
Yamashiro Aoba (S)
Izumo and Kotetsu (S)
Kankuro (S)
Kazekage Gaara (S)

dotonh.png
Doton ROUND

Round requeriment: You must have at least one of the characters below in your team. These are characters who drain or destroy chakra.

Aburame Shino
Hyuuga Hinata
Hyuuga Neji
Dosu Kinuta
Jiroubou
Tayuya
Akadou Yoroi
Sarutobi Asuma
Orochimaru
Hoshigaki Kisame
Hyuuga Neji (S)
Hyuuga Hinata (S)
Itachi Body Double (S)
Hidan (S)
Uchiha Itachi (S)
2cmra13.png
Supremacy of Fire page *** Tourneys won: 50
  Posted on August 29, 2010 22:07
Dandan_Bahia
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Jounin

Posts: 2055
Joined on:
July 28, 2007
#3
groupphase.png

{::}Group 1 - Score Table{::}

grupo1j.jpg


{::}Group 2 - Score Table{::}

grupo2.jpg


group1m.png
{::}Group 1{::}

1. Supremacy of Fire
15050d.jpg

2. uchia madrada
2uzqkuajpg.png

3. Terror Force Unlimitted
tag.png

4. Los Incas
tagLosIncas.jpg

5. Twilight of Spirits
twistag5.png

6. Asylum
tsg2.png


*** Fuuton ROUND ***

15050d.jpg 4 (winner) X 2 2uzqkuajpg.png
SF x UMSA

tag.png 3 X 3 tagLosIncas.jpg
TFU x INCAS

twistag5.png 4 (winner) X 2 tsg2.png
TWi x ASY


***Raiton ROUND: (Friday - Thursday) ***

15050d.jpg 3 (winner) X 2 tag.png
SF x TFU

2uzqkuajpg.png 2 X 3 (winner) tsg2.png
UMSA x ASY

tagLosIncas.jpg 2 X 4 (winner) twistag5.png
INCAS x TWI


***Katon ROUND: (Friday - Thursday) ***

15050d.jpg 4 (winner) X 2 tagLosIncas.jpg

2uzqkuajpg.png 2 X 4 (winner) W.o. twistag5.png

tag.png 3 (winner) X 0 tsg2.png


***Suiton ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday) ***

15050d.jpg 4 X 1 twistag5.png

2uzqkuajpg.png 0 X (Winner) w.o tag.png

tagLosIncas.jpg 2 X 0 tsg2.png


***Doton ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday) ***
15050d.jpg 0 X 0 tsg2.png

2uzqkuajpg.png 0 X 0 tagLosIncas.jpg

tag.png 0 X 0 twistag5.png

-------------------------------------------------------


group2copy.png
{::}Group 2{::}

1. Sandai Kitetsu
2ldk8jp.gif

2. The Apokalyptics
banner.png

3. Age Of Pirates Clan
represintingTag.png

4. KG Reincarnation
updgcu3ckile.png

5. -Legends_Rebirth-
Legends-rebirth.png

6. -Tsubasa
eb3o8k.jpg



*** Fuuton ROUND ***

2ldk8jp.gif 3 (winner) X 2 banner.png
SK X APK

represintingTag.png 4 (winner) X 2 updgcu3ckile.png
AOP X KGR

Legends-rebirth.png 4 X 1 eb3o8k.jpg
-LR- x TSU


***Raiton ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday)
2ldk8jp.gif 2 X 2 represintingTag.png
SK x AOP

banner.png 4 (winner) X 2 eb3o8k.jpg
APK x TSU

updgcu3ckile.png 4 (winner) X 2 Legends-rebirth.png
KG x -LR-

***Katon ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday) ***

2ldk8jp.gif 4 (winner) X 2 updgcu3ckile.png

banner.png 2 x 3 (winner) Legends-rebirth.png

represintingTag.png 2 (winner) X 0 eb3o8k.jpg


***Suiton ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday) ***

2ldk8jp.gif 2 X 2 Legends-rebirth.png

banner.png 0 X 3 represintingTag.png

updgcu3ckile.png 1 X 0 eb3o8k.jpg


***Doton ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday) ***

2ldk8jp.gif 0 X 0 eb3o8k.jpg

banner.png 0 X 0 updgcu3ckile.png

represintingTag.png 0 X 0 Legends-rebirth.png

-------------------------------------------------------
2cmra13.png
Supremacy of Fire page *** Tourneys won: 50
  Posted on August 29, 2010 22:08
Dandan_Bahia
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Jounin

Posts: 2055
Joined on:
July 28, 2007
#4
groupphase.png

{::}Group 3 - Score Table{::}

grupo3b.jpg

{::}Group 4 - Score Table{::}

grupo4.jpg


group3copy.png
{::}Group 3{::}

1. Toshima
34sosav.png

2. Magna Shiya
2ypdv6q.png

3. Russian Ultimate Sannins
5b1adb0912bf.png

4. six paths of sage
sager1.jpg

5. Assassins - Hebi Reborn!
fnvgj4.png

6. Akatsuki
Akatsuki-15050shit.png



*** Fuuton ROUND ***

34sosav.png 2 X 4(winner) 2ypdv6q.png
TOSH x MS

5b1adb0912bf.png 4(winner) X 2 sager1.jpg
RUS x SPOS

fnvgj4.png 2 X 4 (winner) Akatsuki-15050shit.png
AH-r! x AKAT


***Raiton ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday)***


34sosav.png 4(winner) X 2 5b1adb0912bf.png
TOSH x RUS

2ypdv6q.png 4(winner) X 2 Akatsuki-15050shit.png
MS x AKAT

sager1.jpg 4(winner) X 2 fnvgj4.png
SPOS x AH-R!


***Katon ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday) ***

34sosav.png 4(winner) W.o X 2 sager1.jpg

2ypdv6q.png 1 X 4 (winner) fnvgj4.png

5b1adb0912bf.png 3(winner) X 2 Akatsuki-15050shit.png


***Suiton ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday) ***

34sosav.png 2 X 2 fnvgj4.png

2ypdv6q.png 3 X 1 5b1adb0912bf.png

sager1.jpg 0 X 0 Akatsuki-15050shit.png


***Doton ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday) ***

34sosav.png 0 X 0 Akatsuki-15050shit.png

2ypdv6q.png 0 X 0 sager1.jpg

5b1adb0912bf.png 0 X 0 fnvgj4.png
-------------------------------------------------------


group4.png
{::}Group 4{::}

1. Ultimate_Br
ultimate_tag_war3.jpg

2. Portugal
banner3.png

3. ImPact
IPIIVxIV.jpg

4. Gods Of Evils
30hwx06.jpg

5. Gekihatsu
23ruygz.jpg

6. Smart Kawali
ryu1.png



*** 1st ROUND ***

ultimate_tag_war3.jpg 3 X 3 banner3.png
UBR x PORT

IPIIVxIV.jpg 3 X 3 30hwx06.jpg
IMP x GOES

23ruygz.jpg 2 X 4 (winner) ryu1.png
GH x SMTK


*** Raiton ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday)***

ultimate_tag_war3.jpg 3 X 3 IPIIVxIV.jpg
UBR x IMP

banner3.png 5(winner) X 1 ryu1.png
PORT x SMTK

30hwx06.jpg 3 X 3 23ruygz.jpg
GOES x GH


***Katon ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday) ***

ultimate_tag_war3.jpg 5(winner) X 1 30hwx06.jpg

banner3.png 5(winner) X 0 23ruygz.jpg

IPIIVxIV.jpg 5(winner) X 1 ryu1.png


***Suiton ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday) ***

ultimate_tag_war3.jpg 2 X 4 (winner) 23ruygz.jpg

banner3.png 3 X 3 IPIIVxIV.jpg

30hwx06.jpg 3 X 2 ryu1.png


***Doton ROUND: ( Friday- Thursday) ***

ultimate_tag_war3.jpg 0 X 0 ryu1.png

IPIIVxIV.jpg 0 X 0 23ruygz.jpg

30hwx06.jpg 0 x 0 banner3.png

-------------------------------------------------------
2cmra13.png
Supremacy of Fire page *** Tourneys won: 50
  Posted on August 29, 2010 22:08
Dandan_Bahia
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Jounin

Posts: 2055
Joined on:
July 28, 2007
#5
2vdjk2u.jpg

The knockout Phase: The 2 best of each group will play a single-elimination tournament in which they do a 7x7 war. The winners advance to the semi-finals. The 4 clans that reached this phase will battle a 7x7.

{::}RULES:{::}

1.) Every War has a period of 1 week to be held, and each clan chooses its escalation with 7 members and 3 subs (possible replacements).
2.) The battles are best of 5.
3.) Glichs/bugs: It's up to the winner to decide if will rematch or not.
4.) Please don't try to make new rules in your wars
5.) You can't repeat teams against the same player or use your opponent team.
6.) Each clan has to create it own war topic. The organizers will give a model of topic to make all topics standards.
7.) In the last 2 days of the round (Wednesday and Thusday) the subs the subs will play automatically, against the first opponent that show up on those days and it will be free match-up
8.) You can't use full stun, full drain, full aoe (atack) or full counter.Official List
9.) You can't use any of this banned combos:

- kyuubi + sakura s/Neji s/chiyo/tsunade/Itachi
- chouji + sakura s/iruka/rin/ino s/ Kabuto S
- Gaara + Sakura/Yoroi/Ino/Itachi BD/karin
- Young Kakashi+ Shika s/Tsunade/kakashi/naruto s/Ino
- Naruto + Shika s/haku/kankuro/zaku/Izumo and kotetsu


{::}Quarter-Finals{::}

A. Supremacy of fire X Sandai Kitetsu

B. Twilight of Spirits X Age of Pirates

C. Magna Shiya X ImPact

D. Toshima X Portugal


{::}Semi-Finals{::}

A x D
B x C
2cmra13.png
Supremacy of Fire page *** Tourneys won: 50
  Posted on August 29, 2010 22:08
Dandan_Bahia
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Jounin

Posts: 2055
Joined on:
July 28, 2007
#6
participants.png
{::} Clan Registration Record:{::}
UzumakiPedro18 wrote:
2ldk8jp.gif
Clan Name: Sandai Kitetsu
Captain: Hugo_naruto
Vice-Captain: Offzay
1. Offzay (GMT -3)
2. Hugo_naruto (GMT -3)
3. *Lucas_Fodao (GMT -3)
4. GohaPao (GMT -3)
5. Hc2-forfun (GMT -3)
6. deidaraxxx (GMT -3)
7. Narutoasakura1 (GMT -3)
8. DuCo10 (GMT -3)
9. Tyrell_ACE (GMT -5)
10. Tulio10 (GMT -3)
11. Itachi_78 (GMT +2)
12. igor4141 (GMT -3)
13. Kurenay (GMT -3)
14. Tio_ero (GMT -3)
15. _Aeris_ (GMT -3

We don't use our chatbox. Pm my members and we will meet your members in your chatbox. If you prefer, pm them asking for their msn.
Nalex wrote:
Ibanner3.png
Clan name: Portugal
Clan Captain: Nalex
Clan Vice-Captain: Izaky
Clan CB: link
Clan GMT: +0
MEMBERS:
1. Nalex
2. Izaky
3. Beatnik
4. Black7
5. NM23
6. Pariedez
7. Narashikajoao
8. Fgaara
9. Filipe1233
10. NAFX
11. Radogan
12. Avs77
13. Selasman
14. getaway65
15. Joaopessoa
papolosky wrote:
tagLosIncas.jpg
Clan name: Los Incas
Clan Captain: sicario100
Clan Vice-Captain: papolosky
Clan Profile : link
Clan GMT: -5

MEMBERS: (10-15 available)
1. sicario100
2. papolosky
3. recoba10
4. ztinger
5. rock-lee1!!!!
6. eroshennin94
7. master-chunin
8. theuniko
9. nahuel96
10. junior-andres
11. batmanx3
12. kakuzu_91
13. adrianio
14. Z3R4TUL
15. deisdak3

fabriciomoraes89 wrote:
ultimate_tag_war3.jpg
Clan name:Ultimate_Br
Clan Captain:Milton_Resende
Clan Vice-Captain:Fabriciomoraes89
Clan CB:link
Clan GMT:-3
Members: 15
1-Milton_Resende
2-Fabriciomoraes89
3-Lady_Immortal
4-Narutokuiby
5-GeneralRoo (GMT -5)
6-Diego_Nobre
7-Lukinhas_Itachi
8-Oliwierpl (GMT +1)
9-!Gaara
10-JHOL_BROL
11-Zeks (GMT +2)
12-Last_Samuraj (GMT +2)
13-SkyzOo (GMT +0)
14-Loxa222
15-Hyogaofaquario
Baraha05006 wrote:
~Reserved for GoEs. Let me see if my bit*hes wanna play! :embarressed
30hwx06.jpg
Clan name: Gods Of Evils
Clan captain: milosneji3
Clan vice-captain: Baraha05006
Clan chatbox: Chatbox
Clan GMT: +1

1. Milosneji3
2. Baraha05006 (+2)
3. Gangster9406
4. 10cri (+2)
5. raikiriarsch
6. Garragod
7. SHINO510
8. misapunk999 (+2)
9. 95_GaRrA_95 (+2)
10. alex_alex339 (+2)
11. nemke63
12. Proeliator
13. Gustavolorran (-4)
14. wappse
15. SpeedGuru
AssLikeThat wrote:
5b1adb0912bf.png
Clan Name: Russian Ultimate Sannins
Captain: niass
Vice-Captain: AssLikeThat
Clan CB: click
Members: 15
1. niass (GMT +3)
2. AssLikeThat (GMT +6)
3. baselikon (GMT +3)
4. Vladutd (GMT +3)
5. Raxxar-9 (GMT +5)
6. Ako_UK (GMT -8)
7. zai-89 (GMT +5)
8. sasuke (GMT +3)
9. espar (GMT +2)
10. wyvern-lord (GMT +3)
11. frenk (GMT +2)
12. HeavySlash (GMT +5)
13. WorkPerm (GMT +5)
14. Lion_Messi (GMT +3)
15. minato813 (GMT +3)

Nakuls wrote:
23ruygz.jpg
Clan name: Gekihatsu
Clan Captain: Nakuls
Clan Vice-Captain: Schockblast
Clan CB: http://xat.com/chat/room/49153720/
Clan GMT: GMT +1
MEMBERS:
1. SeVel
2. Viniard
3. Roni36
4. Mefiu966
5. Edtylko
6. Rokusho66
7. Krukenson
8. UchihaLudwik
9. Scooter-Sam
10. Anbu1992
11. MLukasz
12. Nejisrocks
13. Cynark
14. Kakashi9412
15. Narutomaster09

malpa82 wrote:
updgcu3ckile.png

Clan Name: KG Reincarnation
Captain: Malpa82
Vice-Captain: Kamila992
Clan chatbox===> xat

All members GMT +1 except Malpa82===>GMT +0

1) Malpa82
2) Kamila992
3) chlebek91PL
4) DenyMiszczu
5) manczar1
6) _bartek_wozniak_
7) Bartez1994
8) damian97
9) Netiuo
10) Ziombo
11) Lord_Itachi93
12) Rathar
13) Leerap
14) Tyszanin
15) ShinjiEvangelio
shino_saske wrote:
eb3o8k.jpg
Clan name:-Tsubasa
Clan Captain:shino_saske
Clan Vice-Captain:Flopet
Clan CB:Link
Clan GMT: +2
MEMBERS: 13
1.shino_saske
2.flopet
3.necsh
4.Futon-Rasengan
5.Rasengannr1
6.saske_lee
7.k1terro_1st
8.flopet2 GMT+8
9.h1p_hop_cat
10.thebest567
11.junior_santana
12.ralfpatric
13.calynn
14.ashbane
juninho-juninho wrote:
34sosav.png
Clan name: Toshima
Clan Captain: Juninho-Juninho
Clan Vice-Captain: Felipeuzumake
Clan CB: Click
Clan GMT: -3
Members:
1. Juninho-Juninho
2. BrendoBrayan
3. FelipeUzumake
4. SUCO
5. Thmthcss
6. Scot_sjm
7. Rrjj
8. Zero_Giuliano
9. Hell_of_Sasuke
10. Sasukeblacktiger
11. Diamont
12. Gustavo1011
13. Chousi_123
14. Claubico
15. Mestre-Kakuzu
ImPact- wrote:
IPIIVxIV.jpg

Clan Name: ImPact
Number of Members: 15
Chatbox

Captain : Dawidek1992 - (GMT +1)
Vize Captain : Fantasty - (GMT +1)
Player : Gremlin22 - (GMT +1)
Player : Messi998 - (GMT +1)
Player : Tonimaru_1-( GMT-3)
Player : Itachi_Uchiha6th ( GMT -5)
Player : ZelosOBlade - (GMT -5)
Player : Suske_Kun - (GMT 0)
Player : -Dedek- (GMT +1)
Player : Bahadir - (GMT +1)
Player : douglasschanu - (GMT -3)
Player : Leandrok - (GMT -3)
Player: Narutofox59 (GMT -2)
Player: TheBenderMan (GMT +1)
Player: sasuke_50 (GMT -1)

.
Mohamed1452 wrote:
represintingTag.png

Age Of Pirates Clan.

Captain : Nsfate18 - GMT -5 (Temp.)
Vice Captain : Deathwarg(JP) - GMT -7(Temp.)

Player : Uberscout - GMT -6
Player : Namikazetk - GMT +0
Player : !I! - GMT +5:50
Player : Numanumanumaking - GMT - 5
Player : CommanderColin - GMT -5
Player : -newhope- - GMT -5
Player : Dwayne87 - GMT -4
Player : No-Games GMT -5
Player : Ian101
Player: Naruto10144 - Gmt -6
Player: Shanks420 Gmt -6
Player: gamaken(s)
aleksandar301019 wrote:
tag.png
Clan name:Terror Force Unlimitted
Clan Captain: Aleksandar301019
Clan Vice-Captain: Selena666
Clan CB: Terror- Xat
Clan GMT: +1

MEMBERS: (10-15 available)
1. Aleksandar301019
2. Selena666
3. Parasitic_jaeger
4. Tim0258
5. Milan91
6. HEAVEN_UCHIHA
7. Porporkis
8. Maldea
9. Saske_ftoc
10. Kubach
11. DarkWolf_20
12. Biglapers8
13.Hakaru-kun
Lukasik wrote:
fnvgj4.png
Clan name: Assassins - Hebi Reborn!
Clan Captain: erosenin87
Clan Vice-Captain: Lukasik
Clan CB: A-HR! XAT
Clan GMT: All GMT+1
MEMBERS:
1. erosenin87
2. Lukasik
3. LucasRysak
4. Plo
5. gigi75
6. mrbober
7. Kondzio93
8. MacieX77
9. LegendOfDeath
10. Kyuubi88Naruto
11. pawolsz31
12. krzysiek21
13. PredatorPL
14. kiba93pl
15. kubag80
-LR- wrote:
Legends-rebirth.png

Clan name: -Legends_Rebirth-
Clan Captain: Salman77
Clan Vice-Captain: element5
Clan CB: link
Clan GMT: -6
MEMBERS: 13
1. Salman77
2. Mobzter
3. James200
4. Madcow-
5. Yondaime10101
6. Jozy
7. Vocka (GMT: +3)
8. Lekonja (GMT: +3)
9. Ljap_db (GMT: +3)
10. Vojathesila (GMT: +3)
11. Abiyu
12. Willisan
13. Final_
14. leespeed13
* All other Gmt's are around -6 give or take
Dopetra wrote:
ryu1.png

Clan name: Smart Kawali
Clan Captain: Dopetra
Clan Vice-Captain: Chell_Pein
Clan CB: Click
Clan GMT: -3
MEMBERS: 15















gamemast3r14 wrote:
sager1.jpg
Clan name: six paths of sage
Clan Captain: gamemast3r14
Clan Vice-Captain: adil4
Clan CB: link
Clan GMT: +0
MEMBERS:
1.Narutotyson (Gmt+5)
2.Gamemast3r14 (Gmt+5)
3.Adil4 (Gmt+5)
4. messi207 (Gmt+5)
5.Naruto_saddam (Gmt-4)
6.Sasuke78694 (Gmt+0)
7.Chikamrruu (Gmt+2)
8.Tobi434 (Gmt+0)
9.Yodlervomberg (Gmt+2)
10.Psofmis (Gmt+2)
11.Shaeb123 (Gmt+5-30)
12.TheFirstRaikage (Gmt-5)
13.Uzairpowers (Gmt+5)
14.Outcast (Gmt-5)
15.Avariatia*(Gmt-5)
Dandan_Bahia wrote:
15050d.jpg

Clan name: Supremacy of FIre
Clan Captain: Dandan_Bahia
Clan Vice-Captain: Asumashika
Clan CB:link

LINE UP:
1- Dastox
2- Mengo456789
3- Asumashika
4- Crismsun
5- Ava-sama
6- Zackboy1
7- Hatorihanzo
8- Junioracj
9- PISASKE
10- Hakatecopia
11- Ileev
12- Uchiha_Itachi_Rp
13- _trevas_
14- hahamu
15- gertex
SasukeJo wrote:
twistag5.png

Clan name: Twilight of Spirits

Clan Captain: Kappa7
Clan Vice-Captain: SasukeJo
Clan CB:link

Member: Nh13 - GMT: -3
Member: Kappa7 - GMT: +2
Member: Kikivo - GMT: -3
Member: Bunnylover - GMT: -6
Member: Cobainonacrutch - GMT: unknown
Member: Jouninneji - GMT: -8
Member: The_White_Fang - GMT: unknown
Member: DutchShinobi - GMT: +2
Member: omninight14 - GMT: +8
Member: Sakura-Chan-Ship - GMT: +1
Member: chocolate - GMT: +10
Member: SasukeJo - GMT: -5
Member: Cjca2006 - GMT: unknown
Member: Grimm_ - GMT: +2
Member: Igi33 - GMT: +1
Warlord-0x wrote:
Akatsuki-15050shit.png
Clan name: Akatsuki
Clan Captain: Deidararampage
Clan Vice-Captain: Kikinka650
Clan CB:Click
MEMBERS:
1. Hanz_the_dark21 (GMT -5)
2. Warlord-0x (GMT -5)
3. Aleksyondy (GMT -5)
4. Kikinka650 (GMT +1)
5. Gardover (GMT +1)
6. KazuoOda (GMT -5)
7. Row (GMT -5)
8. Deidararampage (GMT -7)
9. Antarctic (GMT -5)
10. -Grimmjow (GMT 0)
11. BrianBr (GMT -3)
12. Kiba510 (GMT +2)
13. Kamatari (GMT 0)
apokalypsepain wrote:
banner.png
Clan name : The Apokalyptics
Clan Captain : Apokalypsepain
Clan Vice-Captain: Emogaara22
Clan CB : click
Clan GMT : looking for it
1. Apokalypsepain (GMT-5)
2. Emogaara22 (GMT-5)
3. Gaara_Arena05 (GMT-5)
4. -White-Demon- (GMT-5)
5. Bolshack10 (GMT -5)
6. Scrappy88 (GMT -5)
7. Luchozki (GMT -5)
8. Sakura_412 (GMT -4)
9. Kira-Sempai (GMT -4)
10. Chanquia (GMT -3)
11. Du-Hast (GMT -4:30)
12.Hernandez5555 (GMT -4:30)
13. Sharingan_1995 (GMT +1)
14. ChronoTrigger (GMT -6)
15. Kladjifan (GMT +2)
tejassrinivasan wrote:
2uzqkuajpg.png
clan name:: uchia madrada
clan captain:: pawan81
clan vice captain:: sharingan_kai
clan chat::***Umsa*** Chat*** Box***
members 15
all players GMT +5
1. Sharingan_Kai
2. Frank66
3. que2g1
4. sasuke-kun_1996
5. sakura_cool_girl
6. 2pAc_iz_hokage
7. tejassrinivasan
8. phantom-san
9. huesudo
10.maplegun
11.uzmaki200
12.neji_14
13.az1z
14.byd_the_great
15.yashwanthreddy
Akatsunara wrote:
2ypdv6q.png
Clan name: Magna Shiya
Clan Captain: Akatsunara
Clan Vice-Captain: Jiraiya_666
Clan CB: This one.
Clan GMT: +0
MEMBERS:

Player: CaptainToshiro08 (GMT +2)
Player: ^Antyx^ (GMT +2)
Player: kazylax (GMT 0)
Player: Mizuki05 (GMT -7)
Player: voltage-kidd (GMT 0)
Player: Jamevex (GMT ?)
Player: Jbell (GMT -6)
Player: Saneeh97 (GMT +1)
Player: daansn3 (GMT +1)
Player: Tobi92 (GMT +1)
Player: Temari37 (GMT +2)
Player: Espad0 (GMT +2)
Player: Saadster (GMT +3)
Sasukeusumaki wrote:
Asylum will be joining into these festivities
*Reserved for Asylum line up*
tsg2.png
Clan name:Asylum
Clan Captain:Sasukeusumaki
Clan Vice-Captain:BHavik
Clan CB:Asylum
Clan GMT:]Time may very from person to person
Roster:
1.Sasukeusumaki gmt -8
2.Bhavik gmt +0
3.Kinto(s) gmt-5
4.kai_senju +3
5.GUTTS11Kido gmt-5
6.The-Great-Nation gmt-5
7.Itachikiller_023 GMT: -8
8.Meet GMT: -5
9.Zeus-Sasuke Gmt +2
10.MirrorForce
11.LazyAss
12.miltam
13.knightmare123
2cmra13.png
Supremacy of Fire page *** Tourneys won: 50
  Posted on August 29, 2010 22:09
Dandan_Bahia
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Jounin

Posts: 2055
Joined on:
July 28, 2007
#7
scclanwars3.png
{::}THE DEFAUT WAR TOPIC:{::}

Please use this topic as the defaut topic of your wars. Then post the result and the link of the war!

rulessign3.png

- Matches are best of 3.
- Team restriction as the phase you are.
- Glichs/bugs: It's up to the winner to decide if will rematch or not.
- You can't repeat teams against the same player or use your opponent team.
- No complaining about the match.
- In the last 2 days of the round (Wednesday and Thurday) the subs the subs will play automatically, against the first opponent that show up on those days.
- You will have one week to fight
- The player shall communicate through PM or by the Xat provided by the organizers.

participantssign3.png

{::}X Clan:{::}

1 -
2 -
3 -
4 -
5 -
6 -

Subs:
-
-

{::}Y Clan:{::}

1 -
2 -
3 -
4 -
5 -
6 -

Subs:
-
-

matchupssign.png

1. [ 0 ] x [ 0 ]
2. [ 0 ] x [ 0 ]
3. [ 0 ] x [ 0 ]
4. [ 0 ] x [ 0 ]
5. [ 0 ] x [ 0 ]
6. [ 0 ] x [ 0 ]

OFICIAL XAT BOX:

http://xat.com/web_gear/chat/go_large.php?id=74449655
2cmra13.png
Supremacy of Fire page *** Tourneys won: 50
  Posted on August 29, 2010 22:09
Dandan_Bahia
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Jounin

Posts: 2055
Joined on:
July 28, 2007
#8
sasukkepol.png
{::} Poll Section:{::}


*Poll: Which Elemental Restriction is harder? 127 vote(s) since August 31, 2010 22:44

-Fuuton (24) (19%)
-Raiton (17) (13%)
-Katon (32) (25%)
-Suiton (21) (17%)
-Doton (33) (26%)

*Poll: Which one will be the most interesting war of this round? 203 vote(s) since September 10, 2010 01:59

Supremacy of Fire X Terror Force (55) (27%)
Ultimate_Br X Impact (43) (21%)
Magna Shiya X Akatsuki (24) (12%)
Toshima X Russian Ultimate Sannins (21) (10%)
Los Incas X Twilight of Spirits (18) (9%)
Gods Of Evils X Gekihatsu (15) (7%)
Sandai Kitetsu X Age Of Pirates (14) (7%)
KG Reincarnation X Legends_Rebirth- (13) (6%)
2cmra13.png
Supremacy of Fire page *** Tourneys won: 50
  Posted on August 29, 2010 23:14
-negi-sama-
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Special Jounin

Posts: 550
Joined on:
March 30, 2008
#9
Reserved ~ Will ask clan members and captains/leaders. I will get back to you with an answer asap.
2e1rdrn.jpgpartymini.png
  Posted on August 30, 2010 00:21
Baraha05006
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Sannin

Posts: 3111
Joined on:
February 6, 2009
#10
~Reserved for GoEs. Let me see if my bit*hes wanna play! :embarressed
Edit: So, Our Roster:
30hwx06.jpg
Clan name: Gods Of Evils
Clan captain: milosneji3
Clan vice-captain: Baraha05006
Clan chatbox: Chatbox
Clan GMT: +1

Members:
1. Milosneji3
2. Baraha05006 (+2)
3. Vojathesila
4. Aleksasimic
5. SHiMr
6. Zeks
7. PC111
8. DanySasuke (+2)
9. Tsuro (-5)
10. SpeedGuru
11. Nemke63
12. Gustavolorran (-4)
13. Wappse
14. Shino510
15. Jotov

baru.png
Sig by Snow.

"Better be careful when you bring my name up, fu*k this fame
That ain't what I came to claim, but the game ain't gonna be the same
On the day that I leave it
I swear one way or another I’ma make these fu*kin' haters believe it"
  Posted on August 30, 2010 01:18
papolosky
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Sannin

Posts: 4804
Joined on:
September 7, 2008
#11
tagLosIncas.jpg
Clan name: Los Incas
Clan Captain: sicario100
Clan Vice-Captain: papolosky
Clan CB: link
Clan GMT: -5

MEMBERS: (10-15 available)
1. sicario100
2. papolosky
3. recoba10
4. ztinger
5. rock-lee1!!!!
6. eroshennin94
7. master-chunin
8. theuniko
9. nahuel96
10. junior-andres
11. batmanx3
12. kakuzu_91
13. adrianio
14. Z3R4TUL
15. deisdak3
Todo es problematico en la realidad
si vives de sueños... se rien de ti
Si tu supieras que yo voy pa encima
oiga y nunca voy pa atras
te trae en mi ley mi gente
otra vez de frente!
  Posted on August 30, 2010 01:28
DragonXas
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Genin

Posts: 59
Joined on:
November 13, 2009
#12
sorry for posting.
  Posted on August 30, 2010 01:29
Nalex
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Sannin

Posts: 3284
Joined on:
November 13, 2008
#13
{::}Registration:{::}

Banner 150x50
banner3.png
Clan name: Portugal
Clan Captain: Nalex
Clan Vice-Captain: Izaky
Clan CB: link
Clan GMT: +0
MEMBERS: (10-15 available)
1. Nalex
2. Izaky
3. Beatnik
4. Black7
5. NM23
6. Pariedez
7. Narashikajoao
8. Fgaara
9. Filipe1233
10. NAFX
11. Radogan
12. jorkmiguel
13. Xpekumaki
14. getaway65
15. katonaru
72 tourneys won || Portugal?click
  Posted on August 30, 2010 01:51
UzumakiPedro18
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Sannin

Posts: 4764
Joined on:
July 21, 2007
#14
2ldk8jp.gif
Clan Name: Sandai Kitetsu
Number of Members: 15
Captain: UzumakiPedro18
Vice-Captain: Offzay
1. Offzay (GMT -3)
2. UzumakiPedro18 (GMT -3)
3. *Lucas_Fodao (GMT -3)
4. GohaPao (GMT -3)
5. Hc2-forfun (GMT -3)
6. deidaraxxx (GMT -3)
7. Hidan1234 (GMT -3)
8. DuCo10 (GMT -3)
9. Last_samuraj (GMT +2)
10. Hugo_Naruto (GMT -3)
11. Tyrell_ACE (GMT -5)
12. denis_uchiha (GMT -3)
13. Itachi_78 (GMT +2)
14. igor4141 (GMT -3)
15. _TrevaS_ (GMT -3)

We don't use our chatbox. Pm my members and we will meet your members in your chatbox. If you prefer, pm them asking for their msn.
  Posted on August 30, 2010 02:16
xas
Rank: member

Forum Rank:
Genin

Posts: 128
Joined on:
June 2, 2007
#15
nalex already posted the roster, this post does nothing, sorry